Aesahaettr – Tane

Aesahaettr

2 sold in last 8 hours
$49.99
Color :
Black
Brown
Black #MWS Options 1415812708
Black #MWS Options 3326383641
Black #MWS Options 3410007581
Brown #MWS Options 67606079
Black #MWS Options 3263731222
Brown #MWS Options 213882438
$49.99
customers are viewing this product

Uber-luxe & on-trend, Aesahaettr will bring your attire to life!

    The bracelet is essentially two leather braided bands connected through a high-polished clasp, and loaded with stainless steel accents for ramping up your looks game. Now stay on top of style wherever you go with the multiple colored accents tying in flawlessly with your dress code. A cinch to put on and off, this will be a staple for sure. 

    Get your significant other one of these and watch them turn it into a staple happily!

    • Genuine leather
    • Woven expertly
    • Solid metallic clasp
    • Stainless steel elements
    • Perfect gift
    • mens leather bracelet 

    Available sizes: 19cm, 21cm and 23cm.

    Shipping time varies by location. These are our estimates:

    Location

    *Estimated Shipping Time

    United States

    8-14 Business days

    Canada, Europe

    8-15 Business days

    Australia, New Zealand

    8-15 Business days

    Central & South America

    10-20 Business days

    Asia

    8-15 Business days

    Africa

    15-30 Business days

     

    Max delivery time – 30 business days.

    *This doesn’t include our 1-3 day processing time.

    *All shipping times exclude clearance/customs delays

     

    WHEN WILL I RECEIVE MY ORDER?

    Orders are shipped out directly from any of our many domestic & international warehouses and they will do everything they can to get you your order as fast as they can! Due to the popularity of our offers, please allow an estimated 1-5 weeks for your order to arrive at the USA (varies from product to product). Other countries can take an estimated 1-4 weeks (varies from product to product) due to distance traveling and customs. Please note, that due to the extreme popularity of our offers, these are only estimates.

    WHAT HAPPENS IF MY ORDER GETS STUCK OR LOST IN THE MAIL?

    All of our orders are sent with insured shipping and handling. If an order gets stuck at customs, sent back or even lost during the delivery process, we apologize! The postal service is out of our control. However, in cases like this, because the packages are insured, we will send you a new package with quicker shipping and full tracking, if possible. Please see our refund and return policy for when these might be applicable to shipping situations.

    WILL I BE CHARGED FOR CUSTOMS AND TAXES?

    The prices displayed on our site are tax-free in USD, which means you may be liable to pay for duties and taxes once you receive your order. Import taxes, duties and related customs fees may be charged once your order arrives to its final destination, which are determined by your local customs office. Payment of these charges and taxes are your responsibility and will not be covered by us. We are not responsible for delays caused by the customs department in your country. For further details of charges, please contact your local customs office.

    We have a 30-day return policy, which means you have 30 days after receiving your item to request a return.

    To be eligible for a return, your item must be in the same condition that you received it, unworn or unused, with tags, and in its original packaging. You’ll also need the receipt or proof of purchase.

    To start a return, you can contact us at info@iamtane.com. If your return is accepted, we’ll send you a return shipping label, as well as instructions on how and where to send your package. Items sent back to us without first requesting a return will not be accepted.

    You can always contact us for any return question at info@iamtane.com.

     

    Damages and issues
    Please inspect your order upon reception and contact us immediately if the item is defective, damaged or if you receive the wrong item, so that we can evaluate the issue and make it right.

     

    Exceptions / non-returnable items
    Certain types of items cannot be returned, like perishable goods (such as food, flowers, or plants), custom products (such as special orders or personalized items), and personal care goods (such as beauty products). We also do not accept returns for hazardous materials, flammable liquids, or gases. Please get in touch if you have questions or concerns about your specific item.

    Unfortunately, we cannot accept returns on sale items or gift cards.

     

    Exchanges
    The fastest way to ensure you get what you want is to return the item you have, and once the return is accepted, make a separate purchase for the new item.

     

    Refunds
    We will notify you once we’ve received and inspected your return, and let you know if the refund was approved or not. If approved, you’ll be automatically refunded on your original payment method. Please remember it can take some time for your bank or credit card company to process and post the refund too.

    The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.
    You have successfully subscribed!
    This email has been registered
    ico-collapse
    0
    Recently Viewed
    Top
    ic-expand
    ic-cross-line-top